Medenrunde Sommer 2019  

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Mergentheim    und     SPG Bad Mergentheim/Wachbach

 

Spiel-

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Ort

Mannschaft

Gegner

Spielort

Ergebnis

Fr.

03.05.19

15:00

Heim

Knaben 1

TC Schwaigern 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.

04.05.19

09:00

Ausw

Junioren (4er) 1

SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

So.

05.05.19

09:00

Ausw

Herren 1

TA TSV Künzelsau 2

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren (4er) 2

TSB TC Horkheim 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.

08.05.19

15:00

Heim

KIDs-Cup U12 1

TC Kupferzell 1

 

 

Fr.

10.05.19

15:00

Heim

Knaben 1

TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Ausw

Mädchen 1

TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1

 

 

Sa.

11.05.19

09:00

Ausw

Junioren (4er) 1

TC Schwaigern 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 60 1

TC Oedheim 1

 

 

 

 

11:00

Heim

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TA TSV Weikersheim 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

So.

12.05.19

09:00

Heim

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Gemmrigheim 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Herren 1

TA TV Tamm 1898 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren (4er) 2

TC-80 Obereisesheim 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Damen 1

TC Heilbronn a. Trappens.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.

15.05.19

11:00

Heim

Damen 65 (4er) 1

TEV R.W. Fellbach 1

 

 

Do.

16.05.19

11:00

Heim

Herren 65 (4er) 1

TA TV Neckarweihingen 1

 

 

Fr.

17.05.19

15:00

Heim

Knaben 1

SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp.1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Heim

Mädchen 1

TC Bad Friedrichshall 1

 

 

Sa.

18.05.19

09:00

Heim

Juniorinnen 1

TC Oedheim 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Junioren (4er) 1

TA TSV Bietigheim 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 60 (4er) 2

TA TGV Eintr. Beilstein 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren 60 1

SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr.1

TSC

Auenwald

 

So.

19.05.19

09:00

Heim

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Münchingen 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Ausw

Herren 40 (4er) 1

TC Sonnenbrunnen HN 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 1

TC Ötisheim 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Damen 1

TC Ludwigsburg 2

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Damen 2

TC Oedheim 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiel-

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Ort

Mannschaft

Gegner

Spielort

Ergebnis

Mi.

22.05.19

11:00

Ausw.

Damen 65 (4er) 1

TC Leonberg 1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Ausw

KIDs Cup U12 1

SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1

 

 

Do.

23.05.19

11:00

Ausw

Herren 65 (4er) 1

TC Wimpfen 1

 

 

Sa.

25.05.19

14:00

Ausw

Herren 60 (4er) 2

TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 60 1

SPG Allmersbach/Unterweissach 1

 

 

 

 

11:00

Heim

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TA TV Niederstetten 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 40 (4er) 1

TC Weinsberg 1

Sandplätze

Tennishalle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

So.

26.05.19

09:00

Ausw.

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Münchingen 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.

22.06.19

14:00

Ausw

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TC Stromberg 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.

26.06.19

15:00

Heim

KIDs Cup U12 1

TA TSV Neuenstein 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.

28.06.19

15:00

Ausw

Knaben 1

TC Schwaigern 1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Heim

Mädchen 1

SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh.1

 

 

Sa.

29.06.19

09:00

Ausw

Juniorinnen 1

TC Gundelsheim 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Ausw

Junioren (4er) 1

TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren 60 1

TA TSV Miedelsbach 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TC Nordheim 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

So.

30.06.19

09:00

Ausw

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Schwieberdingen 2

 

 

 

 

09:00

Ausw

Herren 1

TC Obersulm 1

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren (4er) 2

TA TSV Neuensten 1

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Damen 1

TC Ditzingen 1

 

 

 

 

11:00

Ausw

Damen 2

SPG Cleebronn/TC B.W.Gügl. 1

Spielort

TC Cleebronn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.

03.07.19

11:00

Heim

Damen 65 (4er) 1

TC Waiblingen 1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Ausw

KIDs Cup U 12 1

TA TSV Künzelsau 1

 

 

Do.

04.07.19

11:00

Heim

Herren 65 (4er) 1

TC Nordheim 1

 

 

Fr.

05.07.19

15:00

Ausw

Knaben 1

TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1

 

 

 

 

15:00

Ausw

Mädchen 1

SPG TC Ingelf./Niedernh./Weissb.1

TC Ingelfingen

 

Sa.

06.07.19

09:00

Ausw

Juniorinnen 1

TC Weinsberg 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 60 (4er) 2

TA KSV Hoheneck 1

 

 

 

 

11:00

Heim

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiel-Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Ort

Mannschaft

Gegner

Spielort

Ergebnis

So.

07.07.19

09:00

Heim

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Schwieberdingen 2

 

 

 

 

09:00

Ausw

Herren 40 (4er) 1

TC Wimpfen 2

 

 

 

 

10:00

Ausw

Herren 1

TC Lauffen 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren (4er) 2

TA SV Löffelstelzen 1964 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Ausw

Damen 1

TA TSV Künzelsau 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Damen  2

TA SV HN am Leinbach 1891 1

Wachbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.

12.07.19

15:00

Ausw

Knaben 1

SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp 1

TA SSV

Auenstein

 

 

 

15:00

Ausw

Mädchen 1

TA TSV Markelsheim 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.

13.07.19

09:00

Heim

Juniorinnen 1

TC Heilbronn a. Trappensee 1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Junioren (4er) 1

TC Gundelsheim 1

evtl. Doppel

Plätze Te.-Hallle

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 60 1

TA SV Leingarten 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Damen 50 (4er) 1

TA SV Löffelstelzen 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

So.

14.07.19

14:00

Ausw

Herren 1

TC Hirschlanden 2

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren (4er) 2

TA SV

Salamander Kornwestheim 1

 

 

 

 

10:00

Ausw

Damen 1

TC RW Bönnigheim 1

 

 

Mi.

17.07.19

11:00

Ausw

Damen 65 (4er) 1

SPG Geradstetten/Stetten 1

TC

Geradstetten

 

Do.

18.07.19

11:00

Ausw

Herren 65 (4er)

TC Affalterbach 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.

19.07.19

15:00

Heim

Mädchen 1

TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1

 

 

Sa.

20.07.19

09:00

Heim

Junioren (4er) 1

TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren 60 (4er) 2

TC Freiberg 2

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren 60 1

TC Bad Friedrichshall 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Herren 40 (4er) 1

TC Obersulm 3

 

 

So.

21.07.19

09:00

Ausw.

Herren 30 (4er) 1

TC Gemmrigheim1

 

 

 

 

09:00

Heim

Herren 1

TC Erdmannshausen 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Ausw

Herren (4er) 2

TC Möglingen 1

 

 

 

 

12:00

Heim

Damen 1

TC Kornwestheim 1

 

 

 

 

14:00

Heim

Damen 2

TA TSV Markelsheim 1

Wachbach